Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Aynur Akdeniz
Hans Jürgen Allendörfer27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Ebru Arslan
Bürgermeister Dimitrios Axourgosvon 14.03.2018
Katrin Bauervon 29.06.2016
Ulrich Bauer
Natascha Baumeister
Jonas Becker
Sabine Becker
Corina Berlandieri
Bürgermeister Heinrich Böckelühr27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Carsten Böckmann
Michaela Boehm02.11.2015bis 02.11.2015
Dieter Böhmer
Stefan Boosvon 06.11.2018
Volker Borchertvon 26.09.2018
Vera Born
Janos Bozso20.01.2016bis 20.01.2016
Margarete Brand
Jan-Dirk Braß
Svenja Bremshey
Hartmut Brenne
Bettina Brennenstuhlvon 21.03.2016
Sandra Brinkmannvon 05.06.2018
Dr. Jens Brökelschen07.03.2018bis 07.03.2018
Jannik Buschhaus06.01.2017bis 06.01.2017
Hans-Joachim Busse
Dunja Capobianco29.04.2015bis 29.04.2015
Andreas Czichowski
Bianca Dausend
Michele Demant06.11.2018von 07.11.2017 bis 06.11.2018
Enver Demirhindi
Herbert Dieckmann
Haydar Doganvon 25.02.2015
Peter Dörner
Bernd Droll
Marcus Droll
Gabriele Dröst27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Bernhard Druffel
Thomas Eckeyvon 27.09.2017
Thorsten Eisenmenger08.03.2016bis 08.03.2016
Manuel Ernst
Bärbel Eschmannvon 20.03.2018
Anna Maria Feike
Gina Ferdinandvon 11.05.2016
Rupert Filthaus27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Björn Fischer06.07.2017bis 06.07.2017
Simon Fischervon 07.11.2017
Dr. Gernot Folkers
Ute Frank
Inge Franzen
Peter Frenz
Franz-Walter Freßdorf
Birgit Frühauf
Uwe Gerkenvon 17.05.2018
Carsten-André Geyvon 03.02.2017
Suntharalingam Gobinaath
Renate Goeke
Hartmut Görlervon 01.03.2017
Jasmin Großvon 08.04.2016
Ulrich Groth
Fabio Grüll11.05.2016bis 11.05.2016
Riza Gülsoy
Elke Haarmann
Heiko Haarmann29.11.2018bis 29.11.2018
Ralf Haarmann
Hans Haberschuss
Timo Hagemeier
Heinrich Haggeney
Diana Halberscheidt-Wegener04.07.2016bis 04.07.2016
Herbert Matthias Hamachervon 16.05.2018
Inge Heckmann
Bruno Heinz-Fischer
Johannes Dietmar Hellwig
Ellen Hentschel
Reinhild Hoffmann
Thomas Holtmann31.12.2017bis 31.12.2017
Andrea Hosang
Vera Hosemann
Klaus Inhetveen15.02.2017bis 15.02.2017
Hans-Peter Iwan
Stefan Jacke
Andreas Jostvon 17.05.2017
Sara Kaiservon 01.01.2018
Karl-Jürgen Kappenstein08.04.2016von 28.07.2014 bis 08.04.2016
Mechthild Kayser
Michael Kebekus
Christoph Kern22.06.2017bis 22.06.2017
Thomas Keuthen
Heiko Klankevon 24.07.2018
Thomas Klüh
Heiner Kockelke
Ute Kockelke
Marco Kordt
Stephan Kötter
Martin Krämer
Bernd Krause
Ina Krebs24.11.2017bis 24.11.2017
Martin Krehlvon 03.09.2018
Diana Krotzek16.02.2018bis 16.02.2018
Gunhild Krumme
Verena Kurth
Mehmet Kutlu
Klaus-Peter Langner
Simon Lehmann-Hangebrock
Frank Leveque-Emden31.12.2017bis 31.12.2017
Dominik Lorber26.08.2018von 17.05.2017 bis 26.08.2018
Julia Lüdtke
Juliane Maternavon 19.09.2016
Karla Matussek
Ursula Meise
Jan Menges
Gudrun Menke29.03.2018bis 29.03.2018
Marlies Mette
Inga Meyervon 28.01.2016
Carsten Morgenthal
Adrian Morkvon 01.01.2016
Gerd Reiner Müller
Angelika Nappert
Guntram Nies-von Colson
Maike Niggevon 11.04.2018
Ewald Oelgemöller20.10.2017von 27.07.2014 bis 20.10.2017
Imren Özdemir
Andreas Pap
Klaus-Jürgen Paul
Karl-Friedrich Pautz
Dieter Pelkevon 23.09.2015
Jutta Pentling30.04.2018bis 30.04.2018
Gregor Podeschwa21.02.2017bis 21.02.2017
Heike Pohlvon 17.04.2018
Marianne Pohle
Christine Prinz
Jochen Quiering24.02.2016von 12.01.2015 bis 24.02.2016
Sandra Rabiega06.11.2017von 03.11.2015 bis 06.11.2017
Peter Rademacher16.11.2015von 28.07.2014 bis 16.11.2015
Kim Raukohl
Hans-Georg Rehage
Dieter Reichwald
Sigrid Reihsvon 05.07.2017
Ulrike Roguschak
Sarah Rohde28.01.2016von 27.01.2015 bis 28.01.2016
Werner Rosener
Andreas Roters
Michael Rotthowevon 17.05.2018
Sebastian Rühling13.11.2016bis 13.11.2016
Melina Rullkötter
Britta Santehanser27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Stefanie Schafnitzel04.08.2017bis 04.08.2017
Kerstin Scheelvon 10.04.2018
Wolfgang Schilken
Karl-Heinz Schimpfvon 22.02.2017
Jörg Schindel
Christopher Schmitt18.07.2018bis 18.07.2018
Brigitte Schmitz
Dirk Schnitzlervon 20.03.2018
Walburga Schnock-Störmer
Klaus Scholz06.04.2017von 22.02.2017 bis 06.04.2017
Egon Schrezenmaier
Angelika Schröder
Sascha Schubert
Jutta Schuh
Ottmar Schumacher13.08.2018bis 13.08.2018
Oliver Schüttevon 22.10.2018
Ludger Schüttert
Rosemarie Seelig27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Stefan Simon
Heinz Udo Stausberg08.04.2016von 17.11.2015 bis 08.04.2016
Ursula Steinbrücker27.06.2014bis 27.06.2014
Barbara Stellmacher
Olaf Steuber
Reinhard Streibel
Birgit Tillmann
Anke Trachte
Andreas Vallierivon 30.05.2016
Martin Volkmer11.01.2015bis 11.01.2015
Rolf von Lünen
Andrea Warnke
David Weber
Wolfram Weber
Claudia Weigel
Eckehard Weist
Walter Wendt-Kleinberg
Amtsgericht Schwerte Christoph Wettengel31.10.2014bis 31.10.2014
Sieglinde Wever
Philipp Wilp29.03.2017bis 29.03.2017
Hans-Georg Winkler
Dr. Petra Winzer-Milo
Dr. Kathrin Wörmann-Büschervon 02.06.2016
Christian Wulf
Doris Wybierek
Yasemin Yavuz
Fadime Yildirim
Rahmazan Yildiz
Detlef Zenke
Maximilian Ziel
Martin Zierke18.04.2018bis 18.04.2018
Werner Zurnieden genannt Döhmann